Menu
Cart

SFP MODULES

Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-Instant
UF-InstantUFiber Instant Optical TransceiverGigabit Passive Optical Network CPEFeatures:- High-Performance GPON CPE- Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure- Supports up to 20 km GPON Links- Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features- (1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC- (1) 1Gbps SFP inter..
119.00AZN
Ex Tax:100.85AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-MM-1G
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PackSpecifications/ Specification - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack..
56.10AZN
Ex Tax:47.54AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-SM-10G-S
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair..
493.00AZN
Ex Tax:417.80AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-SM-10G-20
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack..
2,342.60AZN
Ex Tax:1,985.25AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-RJ45-1G
Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.Data Rate:  10/100/1000 MbpsCable Distance:  100 m..
47.60AZN
Ex Tax:40.34AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-GP-C+
The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.Supported Media: Single-Mode FibreConnector Type: SC/UPCTX Wavelength: 1490nmRX Wavelength: 1310nmDow..
234.60AZN
Ex Tax:198.81AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-GP-B+
The UF-GP-B+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.Supported Media: Single-Mode FibreConnector Type: SC/UPCTX Wavelength: 1490nmRX Wavelength: 1310nmDow..
217.60AZN
Ex Tax:184.41AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-SM-10G-S-20
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs..
4,416.60AZN
Ex Tax:3,742.88AZN
Brand: UBIQUITI NETWORKS Model: UF-SM-1G-S-20
U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs..
618.80AZN
Ex Tax:524.41AZN
Showing 1 to 12 of 15 (2 Pages)