SFP MODULES

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-SM-10G)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack..

152.12 USD

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-PackSpecifications/ Specification - U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G..

30.65 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-1G-20)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack..

274.18 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack (UF-MM-10G)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack..

68.59 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-10G-S)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair..

284.94 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-SM-10G-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack..

1,388.18 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G (UF-RJ45-1G)

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications...

26.24 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module (UF-GP-C+)

The UF-GP-C+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/..

146.00 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module (UF-GP-B+)

The UF-GP-B+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/..

124.24 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-10G-S-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 10-Pairs..

2,587.82 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs (UF-SM-1G-S-20)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 10-Pairs..

359.88 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack (UF-MM-10G-20)

U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack..

616.94 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair (UF-SM-1G-S)

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 1-Pair..

41.06 USD

Ubiquiti U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G (UF-RJ45-10G)

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications...

117.82 USD
Showing 1 to 14 of 14 (1 Pages)