CABLES

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft (FC-SM-100)

Create a fiber optic network with FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for towe..

118.00 USD

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200ft (FC-SM-200)

Create a fiber optic network with FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for towe..

164.00 USD

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft (FC-SM-300)

Create a fiber optic network with FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for towe..

218.00 USD

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m (UDC-1)

UDC-1 for uplinks between the UniFi switch and SFP ports.- 1 Gbps or 10 Gbps- The cable is copper an..

34.00 USD

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m (UDC-2)

UDC-2 for uplinks between the UniFi switch and SFP ports. - 1 Gbit / s or 10 Gbit / s- The cabl..

42.00 USD

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m (UDC-3)

UDC-3 for uplinks between the UniFi switch and SFP ports.- 1 Gbps or 10 Gbps- The cable is copper an..

48.00 USD

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 0.5m (UOC-0.5)

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used..

9.20 USD

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 1m (UOC-1)

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used..

11.00 USD

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 2m (UOC-2)

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used..

12.60 USD

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 3m (UOC-3)

Ubiquiti's UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used..

14.40 USD

Ubiquiti Unifi ODN Cable 5m (UOC-5)

The Ubiquiti UniFi Fiber Patch Cable is an LC3 LC-OM3 multi-mode fiber optic cable designed for use ..

16.00 USD
Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)