U FIBER

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100ft (FC-SM-100)

Create a fiber optic network with FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for towe..

170.00AZN Ex Tax: 144.07AZN

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200ft (FC-SM-200)

Create a fiber optic network with FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for towe..

278.80AZN Ex Tax: 236.27AZN

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300ft (FC-SM-300)

Create a fiber optic network with FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for towe..

370.60AZN Ex Tax: 314.07AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber AE (UF-AE)

Fiber-to-Ethernet ConverterUFiber Active Ethernet allows for easy media conversion from fiber to cop..

81.60AZN Ex Tax: 69.15AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber Loco (UF-LOCO)

With its elegant industrial design, U Fiber LOCO is a reliable high-performance GPON CPE with extrem..

139.40AZN Ex Tax: 118.14AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber Loco 20-pack (UF-LOCO-20)

With its elegant industrial design, U Fiber LOCO is a reliable high-performance GPON CPE with extrem..

2,478.60AZN Ex Tax: 2,100.51AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber Loco 5-pack (UF-LOCO-5)

With its elegant industrial design, U Fiber LOCO is a reliable high-performance GPON CPE with extrem..

635.80AZN Ex Tax: 538.81AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G (UF-NANO)

GPON Optical Network Unit. The UFiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an..

204.00AZN Ex Tax: 172.88AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber OLT (UF-OLT)

Ubiquiti uFiber OLT 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal with eight GPON OLT SFP and two 10 Gb / s SFP ..

4,352.00AZN Ex Tax: 3,688.14AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber OLT 4 (UF-OLT-4)

Ubiquiti uFiber OLT 4-port GPON optical line terminal with 4 GPON OLT SFP and 1 10 Gb / s SFP +, sup..

2,788.00AZN Ex Tax: 2,362.71AZN

Ubiquiti U Fiber WiFi (UF-WIFI)

Sporting a sleek industrial design, the U Fiber WiFi is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that fea..

224.40AZN Ex Tax: 190.17AZN

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver (UF-Instant)

UF-InstantUFiber Instant Optical TransceiverGigabit Passive Optical Network CPEFeatures:- High-Perfo..

119.00AZN Ex Tax: 100.85AZN

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m (UDC-1)

UDC-1 for uplinks between the UniFi switch and SFP ports.- 1 Gbps or 10 Gbps- The cable is copper an..

57.80AZN Ex Tax: 48.98AZN

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m (UDC-2)

UDC-2 for uplinks between the UniFi switch and SFP ports. - 1 Gbit / s or 10 Gbit / s- The cabl..

71.40AZN Ex Tax: 60.51AZN

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 3m (UDC-3)

UDC-3 for uplinks between the UniFi switch and SFP ports.- 1 Gbps or 10 Gbps- The cable is copper an..

81.60AZN Ex Tax: 69.15AZN
Showing 1 to 15 of 34 (3 Pages)