OPTICAL MODULES

MikroTik S-RJ01

Compatible with Mikrotik Cloud Core Routers, Cloud Router Switches, RB2011 Series, RB260GS Series an..

42.00 USD

MikroTik S+RJ10

This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 1..

94.00 USD

MikroTik S-85DLC05D

SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550mThe SFP Transceiver 1.25G 850nm 550m works on a dual fiber, which is..

28.00 USD

MikroTik S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single..

36.00 USD

MikroTik S-55DLC80D

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long dista..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-4554LC80D pair

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC8..

128.60 USD

MikroTik S-3553LC20D pair

Pair of SFP BiDi Transceivers 1.25G 20kmThe pair of SFP BiDi Transceivers 1.25G 20Km makes use of a ..

104.00 USD

MikroTik S+85DLC03D

1-port mini-GBIC 10G SFP+ Transceiver, Up to 300m, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 850nm, LC ..

86.00 USD

MikroTik S-C47DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1470nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-C49DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1490nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-C51DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1510nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-C53DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1530nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-C55DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1550nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-C57DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1570nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD

MikroTik S-C59DLC40D

1.25G SFP Transceiver, Up to 40km, Transmitting and Receiving wavelength: 1590nm, Dual LC connector ..

76.00 USD
Showing 1 to 15 of 27 (2 Pages)