U Fiber Loco
» Məhsullar » U FIBER
Kod : UF-LOCO
U Fiber Loco
Qiymət : 82,00 $
Ödəmə üsulu.
Səbətə Əlavə Et
Alışveriş siyahıma əlavə et
Dostuna göndər
Çap

Malın təsnifatı

DESCRIPTION

Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE. Sporting a sleek industrial design, the U Fiber loco is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and two power options..

 

Features:
 
  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • GPON WAN Port
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector
 
Status LEDs
 
The easy-to-read LEDs provides status information: Ethernet connection, signal strength, and power.
ufiber-loco-features-status
ufiber-loco-features-ports
Power over Ethernet
 
The UFiber loco can be powered by a Micro-USB Power Adapter (included) or 24V passive PoE.

 

Designed for Integration
 
Up to 128 UFiber loco devices can be connected to a single GPON port. Supporting GPON links of up to 20 km, the UFiber loco integrates with the UFiber OLT and third-party OLT devices.
 
 
ufiber-loco-features-integration
SPECIFICATION
Processor Specs MIPS-32, 240 MHz
Memory 128 MB DDR3
Wi-Fi Standards (1) GPON WAN, (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
Max. Power Consumption 3.5W
Power Supply Micro-USB Power Adapter*: 5V, 1A
Power Method Micro-USB: 5V, 1A 24V Passive PoE (Pins +4, 5; -7, 8)
Operating Temperature -10 to 45° C (14 to 113° F)
Operating Humidity 5 to 95% Noncondensing
Default IP 192.168.1.1
Default name ubnt
Default password ubnt
Dimensions 76.5 x 76.5 x 26.4 mm (3.01 x 3.01 x 1.04")
Weight 77 g (2.72 oz)

 

Şərhlər

Hələ heç bir şərh yoxdur

  Şərh yaz
Ad Soyad :
E-Poçt :
Mesaj :
Kod :

Ödəmə növləri

• Qapıda Ödəmə
82,00 $

Foto qalereya



Bənzər məhsullar
Şəkil Məhsul adı Vahid qiymət
U Fiber GPON OLT Class B+ SFP Module 128,00 $
U Fiber GPON OLT Class C+ SFP Module 138,00 $
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 10G 122,00 $
U Fiber Module SFP to RJ45 1G 28,00 $
U Fiber Nano G 120,00 $
U Fiber OLT 2.560,00 $
U Fiber OLT 4 1.640,00 $
U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack 33,00 $
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 1m 34,00 $
UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gbps 2m 42,00 $
Səbətim
Səbətiniz boşdur ...
Markalar
UBIQUITI NETWORKS
CAMBIUM NETWORKS
MIKROTIK
Məhsullar
Sayt içi axtarış
Söz :
Çox baxılanlar
AirFiber 2X
ToughCable Connectors
Mikrotik wAP
AirRouter
AirGateway
AirGateway Long Range
ToughCable Connectors Ground
Mikrotik 2011iLS-IN
ToughCable Carrier
ToughCable Pro
Çox satılan
Mikrotik 2011iLS-IN
UniFi AP
UniFi Long Range
UniFi AP 3 pack
UniFi LR 3 pack
Mikrotik 3011UiAS-RM
Ubiquiti UniFi AC Mesh
Mikrotik 2011UiAS-RM
Mikrotik 2011iL-RM
Mikrotik 2011UiAS-IN
E-Bülliten
 Ad Soyad :  
 Foto qalereya   :
 E-Poçt   :
Əlavə Et    Çıxart
Ziyarətçi dəftəri
» Mesajları Oxu
» Mesaj Yaz
Markalar
WebDestek
Sorular ?
Bizimle görüşmek için tıklayın...
Giriş
E-mail :
Şifrə :
Kod :
     
    » QEYDİYYAT
    » AKTİVİZASİYA KODU
    » ŞİFRƏMİ UNUTDUM

Ümumi Məlumatlar
Pul vahidi
    Alış Satış
 Dollar ($) : 5.8704 5.8810
 Euro (€) : 6.5845 6.5964
* TCMB Kurlarıdır
Kampaniyalar

                                                                                                        

Bu saytın bütün hüquqları qorunub Bakı 2014